Segona Divisió B (Temporada 2015-2016)

 

       P   PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC 
1CF Reus7338211075231
2Vila-real CF B7138201176232
3Hércules CF7138191455128 
4Lleida Esportiu6738181374922
5UE Cornellà6338189114636
6CD Alcoyano61381710114734
7CE Sabadell55381510134940
8València Mestalla5338158154539
9At. Balears53381411134847
10CD Eldense5138149154863
11FC Barcelona B5138149154040
12RCD Espanyol B48381212145045
13CF Badalona46381016123239
14At. Llevant45381112153848
15CE L'Hospitalet43381110173149
16CD Olímpic 4238119182946
17CF Pobla3838717143447
18UE Olot3738716163753
19CD Llosetense353898212654
20Huracan València0000000

 

Jornada 38

València Mestalla 1-2 At. Balears

CD Eldense 1-1 CF Badalona

Huracan 0-1 CE Sabadell

UE olot 1-2 At. Llevant

CE L'Hospitalet 0-0 CD Alcoyano

RCD Espanyol B 1-1 Vila-real CF B

CF Pobla de Mafumet 2-2 Lleida Esportiu

UE Cornellà 0-1 CF Reus Deportiu

CD Olímpic de Xàtiva 1-0 FC Barcelona B

UE Llosetense 0-2 Hércules CF




Comentaris

envia el comentari