OK Lliga (Temporada 2016-2017)

 

       P   PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC 
1FC Barcelona7530243314265
2Reus Deportiu La Fira6630206413785
3HC Liceo6130194711985
4CP Vic5930185712083
5CP Voltregà533015878662
6Moritz Vendrell5130156910593
7Igualada CH4230126129392
8CE Noia3830108128686
9ICG Software Lleida36301061486104
10Enrile PAS Alcoi3230951693117
11CH Caldes323088147186
12CH Lloret303086166093
13Girona CH293085177199
14CP Alcobendas2330651989129
15CP Vilafranca2330651969114
16CP Manlleu22304101668102

 

Jornada 30

HC Liceo 5-3 FC Barcelona

Moritz Vendrell 8-6 CP Vic

ICG Software Lleida 2-3 Reus Deportiu

CH Caldes 4-2 CH Lloret

Igualada HC 5-4 Enrile PAS Alcoi

CP Alcobendas 4-2 CP Manlleu

Girona CH 3-3 Noia Freixenet

CP Voltregà 6-1 CP Vilafranca




Comentaris

envia el comentari