Classificació Segona

 

       P   PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC 
1Llevant UD27128312110
2Sevilla At.20125521611
3CF Reus2012552128
4R. Oviedo1912543126
5SD Huesca18125341413
6Córdoba CF18124621312
7Girona FC17124531712
8CD Lugo17124531915
9R. Zaragoza16124441717
10Valladolid CF15124351111
11Elche CF15124351819
12Rayo Vallecano15124351516
13Getafe CF1512363912
14CD Mirandés15123631519
15RCD Mallorca14123541010
16Cádiz CF14123541214
17CD Tenerife14123541013
18AD Alcorcón1312345510
19UCAM12122641315
20CD Numancia12122641216
21UD Almería11122551317
22Gimnàstic7120751220

 

Jornada 11

SD Huesca 2-1 CF Reus

CD Tenerife 3-2 Rayo Vallecano

R. Zaragoza 2-1 UD Almería

Córdoba CF 1-1 Valladolid CF

Girona FC 3-0 CD Numancia

Sevilla At. 2-0 Elche CF

CD Lugo 0-1 Cádiz CF

UCAM Murcia 0-1 Real Oviedo

AD Alcorcón 1-0 CD Mirandés

Nàstic 2-2 RCD Mallorca

UD Llevant 1-1 Getafe CF




Comentaris

envia el comentari