Classificació Segona

 

       P   PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC 
1Llevant UD723322654824
2Girona FC623418885634
3CD Tenerife5434131564029
4Getafe CF5434141284035
5Cádiz CF5334141194532
6Real Oviedo5234157123938
7SD Huesca5134131294333
8CD Lugo48341212104542
9Sevilla At.46341113104442
10R. Valladolid4634137144040
11R.Zaragoza43341110134545
12CD Numancia 43341013113742
13Elche CF4234119144449
14Rayo Vallecano40341010143435
15CF Reus4033913112425
16Nàstic4034913123944
17Córdoba CF40341010143043
18UCAM Murcia3834814123543
19UD Almería363499163438
20AD Alcorcón363499162438
21RCD Mallorca3234614143040
22CD Mirandés3234711163257

 

Jornada 34

Elche CF 1-3 CD Numancia

Nàstic 4-1 CD Mirandés

CD Tenerife 3-3 Girona FC

SD Huesca 1-1 Cádiz CF

Sevilla At. 6-2 Real Valladolid

AD Alcorcón 0-3 Getafe CF

Córdoba CF 1-0 UD Almería

CD Lugo 2-1 Real Oviedo

UCAM 0-1 Rayo Vallecano

Real Zaragoza 1-0 RCD Mallorca

Llevant UD - CF Reus Dilluns 20.00 hores




Comentaris

envia el comentari