Classificació Segona

 

       P   PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC 
1Llevant UD30139312210
2R. Oviedo2013553137
3Sevilla At.20135531613
4CF Reus2013553129
5Girona FC18134631813
6CD Lugo18134632016
7R. Valladolid18135351311
8SD Huesca18135351414
9Córdoba CF18134631415
10Getafe CF18134631012
11R. Zaragoza17134541919
12Cádiz CF17134541314
13Elche CF16134452021
14RCD Mallorca15133641212
15UCAM Murcia15133641415
16Rayo Vallecano15134361517
17CD Tenerife15133641114
18CD Mirandés15133641520
19UD Almeria14133551618
20CD Numancia13132741418
21AD Alcorcón1313346511
22Gimnàstic10131751320

 

Jornada 13

Cádiz CF 1-0 SD Huesca

Girona FC 1-1 CD Tenerife

Rayo Vallecano 0-1 UCAM Murcia

R. Valladolid 2-0 Sevilla At.

RCD Mallorca 2-2 R. Zaragoza

CD Mirandés 0-1 Gimnàstic

CD Numancia 2-2 Elche CF

UD Almeria 3-1 Córdoba CF

R. Oviedo 1-1 CD Lugo

Getafe CF 1-0 AD Alcorcón

CF Reus 0-1 Levante UD

 




Comentaris

envia el comentari