Classificació OK Lliga

 

       P   PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC 
1FC Barcelona218701339
2HC Liceo2187013612
3Reus Deportiu1886023422
4ICG Software Lleida1484222823
5PAS Alcoy1484222217
6CE Noia1484222218
7CE Vendrell1384131520
8Igualada CH1183231815
9Girona CH1183231715
10Club Patí Vic1183231618
11CP Voltregà1183232226
12CH Lloret1083141820
13CH Caldes882241921
14CH Palafrugell381071530
15Asturhockey381071946
16Arenys de Munt08008931

 


Jornada 8

Reus Deportiu 3-2 FC Barcelona

CP Vic 4-3 Palafrugell

PAS Alcoy 1-1 CH Caldes

CP Voltregà 6-2 CE Noia

CH Lloret 4-1 Arenys de Munt

Igualada HC 0-2 CE Vendrell

ICG Software Lleida 6-2 Asturhockey CP

HC Liceo 1-0 Girona CH




Comentaris

envia el comentari