Calendari Segona

Jornada 1 (20-08-2017)

At. Osasuna-Sevilla Atlético

Lorca FC-Cultural Leonesa

CD Numancia-SD Huesca

Real Oviedo-Rayo Vallecano

Gimnàstic-UD Almería

CD Lugo-CF Reus

AD Alcorcón-Real Sporting

Córdoba CF-Cádiz CF

Granada CF-Albacete Balompié

CD Tenerife-Real Zaragoza

Real Valladolid-FC Barcelona B

 

Jornada 2 (27-08-2017)

Sevilla Atlético-Real Valladolid

Cultural Leonesa-At. Osasuna

SD Huesca-Lorca FC

Rayo Vallecano-CD Numancia

UD Almería-Real Oviedo

CF Reus-Gimnàstic

Real Sporting-CD Lugo

Cádiz CF-AD Alcorcón

Albacete Balompié-Córdoba CF

Real Zaragoza-Granada CF

FC Barcelona B-CD Tenerife

 

Jornada 3 (03-09-2017)

Sevilla Atlético-Cultural Leonesa

At. Osasuna-SD Huesca

Lorca FC-Rayo Vallecano

CD Numancia-UD Almería

Real Oviedo-CF Reus

Gimnàstic-Real Sporting

CD Lugo-Cádiz CF

AD Alcorcón-Albacete Balompié

Córdoba CF-Real Zaragoza

Granada CF-FC Barcelona B

Real Valladolid-CD Tenerife

 

Jornada 4 (10-09-2017)

Cultural Leonesa-Real Valladolid

SD Huesca-Sevilla Atlético

Rayo Vallecano-At. Osasuna

UD Almería-Lorca FC

CF Reus-CD Numancia

Real Sporting-Real Oviedo

Cádiz CF-Gimnàstic

Albacete Balompié-CD Lugo

Real Zaragoza-AD Alcorcón

FC Barcelona B-Córdoba CF

CD Tenerife-Granada CF

 

Jornada 5 (17-09-2017)

Cultural Leonesa-SD Huesca

Sevilla Atlético-Rayo Vallecano

At. Osasuna-UD Almería

Lorca FC-CF Reus

CD Numancia-Real Sporting

Real Oviedo-Cádiz CF

Gimnàstic-Albacete Balompié

CD Lugo-Real Zaragoza

AD Alcorcón-FC Barcelona B

Córdoba CF-CD Tenerife

Real Valladolid-Granada CF

 

Jornada 6 (24-09-2017)

SD Huesca-Real Valladolid

Rayo Vallecano-Cultural Leonesa

UD Almería-Sevilla Atlético

CF Reus-At. Osasuna

Real Sporting-Lorca FC

Cádiz CF-CD Numancia

Albacete Balompié-Real Oviedo

Real Zaragoza-Gimnàstic

FC Barcelona B-CD Lugo

CD Tenerife-AD Alcorcón

Granada CF-Córdoba CF

 

Jornada 7 (01-10-2017)

SD Huesca-Rayo Vallecano

Cultural Leonesa-UD Almería

Sevilla Atlético-CF Reus

At. Osasuna-Real Sporting

Lorca FC-Cádiz CF

CD Numancia-Albacete Balompié

Real Oviedo-Real Zaragoza

Gimnàstic-FC Barcelona B

CD Lugo-CD Tenerife

AD Alcorcón-Granada CF

Real Valladolid-Córdoba CF

 

Jornada 8 (08-10-2017)

Rayo Vallecano-Real Valladolid

UD Almería-SD Huesca

CF Reus-Cultural Leonesa

Real Sporting-Sevilla Atlético

Cádiz CF-At. Osasuna

Albacete Balompié-Lorca FC

Real Zaragoza-CD Numancia

FC Barcelona B-Real Oviedo

CD Tenerife-Gimnàstic

Granada CF-CD Lugo

Córdoba CF-AD Alcorcón

 

Jornada 9 (11-10-2017)

Rayo Vallecano-UD Almería

SD Huesca-CF Reus

Cultural Leonesa-Real Sporting

Sevilla Atlético-Cádiz CF

At. Osasuna-Albacete Balompié

Lorca FC-Real Zaragoza

CD Numancia-FC Barcelona B

Real Oviedo-CD Tenerife

Gimnàstic-Granada CF

CD Lugo-Córdoba CF

Real Valladolid-AD Alcorcón

 

Jornada 10 (15-10-2017)

UD Almería-Real Valladolid

CF Reus-Rayo Vallecano

Real Sporting-SD Huesca

Cádiz CF-Cultural Leonesa

Albacete Balompié-Sevilla Atlético

Real Zaragoza-At. Osasuna

FC Barcelona B-Lorca FC

CD Tenerife-CD Numancia

Granada CF-Real Oviedo

Córdoba CF-Gimnàstic

AD Alcorcón-CD Lugo

 

Jornada 11 (22-10-2017)

UD Almería-CF Reus

Rayo Vallecano-Real Sporting

SD Huesca-Cádiz CF

Cultural Leonesa-Albacete Balompié

Sevilla Atlético-Real Zaragoza

At. Osasuna-FC Barcelona B

Lorca FC-CD Tenerife

CD Numancia-Granada CF

Real Oviedo-Córdoba CF

Gimnàstic-AD Alcorcón

Real Valladolid-CD Lugo

 

Jornada 12 (29-10-2017)

CF Reus-Real Valladolid

Real Sporting-UD Almería

Cádiz CF-Rayo Vallecano

Albacete Balompié-SD Huesca

Real Zaragoza-Cultural Leonesa

FC Barcelona B-Sevilla Atlético

CD Tenerife-At. Osasuna

Granada CF-Lorca FC

Córdoba CF-CD Numancia

AD Alcorcón-Real Oviedo

CD Lugo-Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 13 (05-11-2017)

CF Reus-Real Sporting

UD Almería-Cádiz CF

Rayo Vallecano-Albacete Balompié

SD Huesca-Real Zaragoza

Cultural Leonesa-FC Barcelona B

Sevilla Atlético-CD Tenerife

At. Osasuna-Granada CF

Lorca FC-Córdoba CF

CD Numancia-AD Alcorcón

Real Oviedo-CD Lugo

Real Valladolid-Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 14 (12-11-2017)

Real Sporting-Real Valladolid

Cádiz CF-CF Reus

Albacete Balompié-UD Almería

Real Zaragoza-Rayo Vallecano

FC Barcelona B-SD Huesca

CD Tenerife-Cultural Leonesa

Granada CF-Sevilla Atlético

Córdoba CF-At. Osasuna

AD Alcorcón-Lorca FC

CD Lugo-CD Numancia

Gimnàstic-Real Oviedo

 

Jornada 15 (19-11-2017)

Real Sporting-Cádiz CF

CF Reus-Albacete Balompié

UD Almería-Real Zaragoza

Rayo Vallecano-FC Barcelona B

SD Huesca-CD Tenerife

Cultural Leonesa-Granada CF

Sevilla Atlético-Córdoba CF

At. Osasuna-AD Alcorcón

Lorca FC-CD Lugo

CD Numancia-Gimnàstic

Real Valladolid-Real Oviedo

 

Jornada 16 (26-11-2017)

Cádiz CF-Real Valladolid

Albacete Balompié-Real Sporting

Real Zaragoza-CF Reus

FC Barcelona B-UD Almería

CD Tenerife-Rayo Vallecano

Granada CF-SD Huesca

Córdoba CF-Cultural Leonesa

AD Alcorcón-Sevilla Atlético

CD Lugo-At. Osasuna

Gimnàstic-Lorca FC

Real Oviedo-CD Numancia

 

Jornada 17 (03-12-2017)

Cádiz CF-Albacete Balompié

Real Sporting-Real Zaragoza

CF Reus-FC Barcelona B

UD Almería-CD Tenerife

Rayo Vallecano-Granada CF

SD Huesca-Córdoba CF

Cultural Leonesa-AD Alcorcón

Sevilla Atlético-CD Lugo

At. Osasuna-Gimnàstic

Lorca FC-Real Oviedo

Real Valladolid-CD Numancia

 

Jornada 18 (10-12-2017)

Albacete Balompié-Real Valladolid

Real Zaragoza-Cádiz CF

FC Barcelona B-Real Sporting

CD Tenerife-CF Reus

Granada CF-UD Almería

Córdoba CF-Rayo Vallecano

AD Alcorcón-SD Huesca

CD Lugo-Cultural Leonesa

Gimnàstic-Sevilla Atlético

Real Oviedo-At. Osasuna

CD Numancia-Lorca FC

 

Jornada 19 (17-12-2017)

Albacete Balompié-Real Zaragoza

Cádiz CF-FC Barcelona B

Real Sporting-CD Tenerife

CF Reus-Granada CF

UD Almería-Córdoba CF

Rayo Vallecano-AD Alcorcón

SD Huesca-CD Lugo

Cultural Leonesa-Gimnàstic

Sevilla Atlético-Real Oviedo

At. Osasuna-CD Numancia

Real Valladolid-Lorca FC

 

Jornada 20 (20-12-2017)

Real Valladolid-Real Zaragoza

FC Barcelona B-Albacete Balompié

CD Tenerife-Cádiz CF

Granada CF-Real Sporting

Córdoba CF-CF Reus

AD Alcorcón-UD Almería

CD Lugo-Rayo Vallecano

Gimnàstic-SD Huesca

Real Oviedo-Cultural Leonesa

CD Numancia-Sevilla Atlético

Lorca FC-At. Osasuna

 

Jornada 21 (07-01-2018)

Real Zaragoza-FC Barcelona B

Albacete Balompié-CD Tenerife

Cádiz CF-Granada CF

Real Sporting-Córdoba CF

CF Reus-AD Alcorcón

UD Almería-CD Lugo

Rayo Vallecano-Gimnàstic

SD Huesca-Real Oviedo

Cultural Leonesa-CD Numancia

Sevilla Atlético-Lorca FC

At. Osasuna-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 22 (14-01-2018)

Sevilla Atlético-At. Osasuna

Cultural Leonesa-Lorca FC

SD Huesca-CD Numancia

Rayo Vallecano-Real Oviedo

UD Almería-Gimnàstic

CF Reus-CD Lugo

Real Sporting-AD Alcorcón

Cádiz CF-Córdoba CF

Albacete Balompié-Granada CF

Real Zaragoza-CD Tenerife

FC Barcelona B-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 23 (21-01-2018)

Real Valladolid-Sevilla Atlético

At. Osasuna-Cultural Leonesa

Lorca FC-SD Huesca

CD Numancia-Rayo Vallecano

Real Oviedo-UD Almería

Gimnàstic-CF Reus

CD Lugo-Real Sporting

AD Alcorcón-Cádiz CF

Córdoba CF-Albacete Balompié

Granada CF-Real Zaragoza

CD Tenerife-FC Barcelona B

 

Jornada 24 (28-01-2018)

Cultural Leonesa-Sevilla Atlético

SD Huesca-At. Osasuna

Rayo Vallecano-Lorca FC

UD Almería-CD Numancia

CF Reus-Real Oviedo

Real Sporting-Gimnàstic

Cádiz CF-CD Lugo

Albacete Balompié-AD Alcorcón

Real Zaragoza-Córdoba CF

FC Barcelona B-Granada CF

CD Tenerife-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 25 (04-02-2018)

Real Valladolid-Cultural Leonesa

Sevilla Atlético-SD Huesca

At. Osasuna-Rayo Vallecano

Lorca FC-UD Almería

CD Numancia-CF Reus

Real Oviedo-Real Sporting

Gimnàstic-Cádiz CF

CD Lugo-Albacete Balompié

AD Alcorcón-Real Zaragoza

Córdoba CF-FC Barcelona B

Granada CF-CD Tenerife

 

Jornada 26 (11-02-2018)

SD Huesca-Cultural Leonesa

Rayo Vallecano-Sevilla Atlético

UD Almería-At. Osasuna

CF Reus-Lorca FC

Real Sporting-CD Numancia

Cádiz CF-Real Oviedo

Albacete Balompié-Gimnàstic

Real Zaragoza-CD Lugo

FC Barcelona B-AD Alcorcón

CD Tenerife-Córdoba CF

Granada CF-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 27 (18-02-2018)

Real Valladolid-SD Huesca

Cultural Leonesa-Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla Atlético-UD Almería

At. Osasuna-CF Reus

Lorca FC-Real Sporting

CD Numancia-Cádiz CF

Real Oviedo-Albacete Balompié

Gimnàstic-Real Zaragoza

CD Lugo-FC Barcelona B

AD Alcorcón-CD Tenerife

Córdoba CF-Granada CF

 

Jornada 28 (25-02-2018)

Rayo Vallecano-SD Huesca

UD Almería-Cultural Leonesa

CF Reus-Sevilla Atlético

Real Sporting-At. Osasuna

Cádiz CF-Lorca FC

Albacete Balompié-CD Numancia

Real Zaragoza-Real Oviedo

FC Barcelona B-Gimnàstic

CD Tenerife-CD Lugo

Granada CF-AD Alcorcón

Córdoba CF-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 29 (04-03-2018)

Real Valladolid-Rayo Vallecano

SD Huesca-UD Almería

Cultural Leonesa-CF Reus

Sevilla Atlético-Real Sporting

At. Osasuna-Cádiz CF

Lorca FC-Albacete Balompié

CD Numancia-Real Zaragoza

Real Oviedo-FC Barcelona B

Gimnàstic-CD Tenerife

CD Lugo-Granada CF

AD Alcorcón-Córdoba CF

 

Jornada 30 (11-03-2018)

UD Almería-Rayo Vallecano

CF Reus-SD Huesca

Real Sporting-Cultural Leonesa

Cádiz CF-Sevilla Atlético

Albacete Balompié-At. Osasuna

Real Zaragoza-Lorca FC

FC Barcelona B-CD Numancia

CD Tenerife-Real Oviedo

Granada CF-Gimnàstic

Córdoba CF-CD Lugo

AD Alcorcón-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 31 (18-03-2018)

Real Valladolid-UD Almería

Rayo Vallecano-CF Reus

SD Huesca-Real Sporting

Cultural Leonesa-Cádiz CF

Sevilla Atlético-Albacete Balompié

At. Osasuna-Real Zaragoza

Lorca FC-FC Barcelona B

CD Numancia-CD Tenerife

Real Oviedo-Granada CF

Gimnàstic-Córdoba CF

CD Lugo-AD Alcorcón

 

Jornada 32 (25-03-2018)

CF Reus-UD Almería

Real Sporting-Rayo Vallecano

Cádiz CF-SD Huesca

Albacete Balompié-Cultural Leonesa

Real Zaragoza-Sevilla Atlético

FC Barcelona B-At. Osasuna

CD Tenerife-Lorca FC

Granada CF-CD Numancia

Córdoba CF-Real Oviedo

AD Alcorcón-Gimnàstic

CD Lugo-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 33 (01-04-2018)

Real Valladolid-CF Reus

UD Almería-Real Sporting

Rayo Vallecano-Cádiz CF

SD Huesca-Albacete Balompié

Cultural Leonesa-Real Zaragoza

Sevilla Atlético-FC Barcelona B

At. Osasuna-CD Tenerife

Lorca FC-Granada CF

CD Numancia-Córdoba CF

Real Oviedo-AD Alcorcón

Gimnàstic-CD Lugo

 

Jornada 34 (08-04-2018)

Real Sporting-CF Reus

Cádiz CF-UD Almería

Albacete Balompié-Rayo Vallecano

Real Zaragoza-SD Huesca

FC Barcelona B-Cultural Leonesa

CD Tenerife-Sevilla Atlético

Granada CF-At. Osasuna

Córdoba CF-Lorca FC

AD Alcorcón-CD Numancia

CD Lugo-Real Oviedo

Gimnàstic-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 35 (15-04-2018)

Real Valladolid-Real Sporting

CF Reus-Cádiz CF

UD Almería-Albacete Balompié

Rayo Vallecano-Real Zaragoza

SD Huesca-FC Barcelona B

Cultural Leonesa-CD Tenerife

Sevilla Atlético-Granada CF

At. Osasuna-Córdoba CF

Lorca FC-AD Alcorcón

CD Numancia-CD Lugo

Real Oviedo-Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 36 (22-04-2018)

Cádiz CF-Real Sporting

Albacete Balompié-CF Reus

Real Zaragoza-UD Almería

FC Barcelona B-Rayo Vallecano

CD Tenerife-SD Huesca

Granada CF-Cultural Leonesa

Córdoba CF-Sevilla Atlético

AD Alcorcón-At. Osasuna

CD Lugo-Lorca FC

Gimnàstic-CD Numancia

Real Oviedo-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 37 (29-04-2018)

Real Valladolid-Cádiz CF

Real Sporting-Albacete Balompié

CF Reus-Real Zaragoza

UD Almería-FC Barcelona B

Rayo Vallecano-CD Tenerife

SD Huesca-Granada CF

Cultural Leonesa-Córdoba CF

Sevilla Atlético-AD Alcorcón

At. Osasuna-CD Lugo

Lorca FC-Gimnàstic

CD Numancia-Real Oviedo

 

Jornada 38 (06-05-2018)

Albacete Balompié-Cádiz CF

Real Zaragoza-Real Sporting

FC Barcelona B-CF Reus

CD Tenerife-UD Almería

Granada CF-Rayo Vallecano

Córdoba CF-SD Huesca

AD Alcorcón-Cultural Leonesa

CD Lugo-Sevilla Atlético

Gimnàstic-At. Osasuna

Real Oviedo-Lorca FC

CD Numancia-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 39 (13-05-2018)

Real Valladolid-Albacete Balompié

Cádiz CF-Real Zaragoza

Real Sporting-FC Barcelona B

CF Reus-CD Tenerife

UD Almería-Granada CF

Rayo Vallecano-Córdoba CF

SD Huesca-AD Alcorcón

Cultural Leonesa-CD Lugo

Sevilla Atlético-Gimnàstic

At. Osasuna-Real Oviedo

Lorca FC-CD Numancia

 

Jornada 40 (20-05-2018)

Real Zaragoza-Albacete Balompié

FC Barcelona B-Cádiz CF

CD Tenerife-Real Sporting

Granada CF-CF Reus

Córdoba CF-UD Almería

AD Alcorcón-Rayo Vallecano

CD Lugo-SD Huesca

Gimnàstic-Cultural Leonesa

Real Oviedo-Sevilla Atlético

CD Numancia-At. Osasuna

Lorca FC-Real Valladolid

 

Jornada 41 (27-05-2018)

Real Zaragoza-Real Valladolid

Albacete Balompié-FC Barcelona B

Cádiz CF-CD Tenerife

Real Sporting-Granada CF

CF Reus-Córdoba CF

UD Almería-AD Alcorcón

Rayo Vallecano-CD Lugo

SD Huesca-Gimnàstic

Cultural Leonesa-Real Oviedo

Sevilla Atlético-CD Numancia

At. Osasuna-Lorca FC

 

Jornada 42 (03-06-2018)

FC Barcelona B-Real Zaragoza

CD Tenerife-Albacete Balompié

Granada CF-Cádiz CF

Córdoba CF-Real Sporting

AD Alcorcón-CF Reus

CD Lugo-UD Almería

Gimnàstic-Rayo Vallecano

Real Oviedo-SD Huesca

CD Numancia-Cultural Leonesa

Lorca FC-Sevilla Atlético

Real Valladolid-At. Osasuna




Comentaris

envia el comentari