Calendari Segona

Jornada 1 (21/08/2016)

CD Mirandés – Getafe CF

RCD Mallorca – CF Reus

UD Almería – Cádiz CF

R. Valladolid – R. Oviedo

Elche CF – Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla At. – Girona FC

Córdoba CF – CD Tenerife

R. Zaragoza – UCAM Murcia

Gimnàstic – CD Lugo

AD Alcorcón – SD Huesca

CD Numancia – Llevant UE

 

Jornada 2 (28/08/2016)

Getafe CF – CD Numancia

CF Reus – CD Mirandés

Cádiz CF – RCD Mallorca

R. Oviedo – UD Almería

Rayo Vallecano – R. Valladolid

Girona FC – Elche CF

CD Tenerife – Sevilla At.

UCAM Murcia – Córdoba CF

CD Lugo – R. Zaragoza

SD Huesca – Gimnàstic

Llevant UE – AD Alcorcón

 

Jornada 3 (04/09/2016)

Getafe CF – CF Reus

CD Mirandés – Cádiz CF

RCD Mallorca – R. Oviedo

UD Almería – Rayo Vallecano

R. Valladolid – Girona FC

Elche CF – CD Tenerife

Sevilla At. – UCAM Murcia

Córdoba CF – CD Lugo

R. Zaragoza – SD Huesca

Gimnàstic – Llevant UE

CD Numancia – AD Alcorcón

 

Jornada 4 (11/09/2016)

CF Reus – CD Numancia

Cádiz CF – Getafe CF

R. Oviedo – CD Mirandés

Rayo Vallecano – RCD Mallorca

Girona FC – UD Almería

CD Tenerife – R. Valladolid

UCAM Murcia – Elche CF

CD Lugo – Sevilla At.

SD Huesca – Córdoba CF

Llevant UE – R. Zaragoza

AD Alcorcón – Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 5 (18/09/2016)

CF Reus – Cádiz CF

Getafe CF – R. Oviedo

CD Mirandés – Rayo Vallecano

RCD Mallorca – Girona FC

UD Almería – CD Tenerife

R. Valladolid – UCAM Murcia

Elche CF – CD Lugo

Sevilla At. – SD Huesca

Córdoba CF – Llevant UE

R. Zaragoza – AD Alcorcón

CD Numancia – Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 6 (21/09/2016)

Cádiz CF – CD Numancia

R. Oviedo – CF Reus

Rayo Vallecano – Getafe CF

Girona FC – CD Mirandés

CD Tenerife – RCD Mallorca

UCAM Murcia – UD Almería

CD Lugo – R. Valladolid

SD Huesca – Elche CF

Llevant UE – Sevilla At.

AD Alcorcón – Córdoba CF

Gimnàstic – R. Zaragoza

 

Jornada 7 (25/09/2016)

Cádiz CF – R. Oviedo

CF Reus – Rayo Vallecano

Getafe CF – Girona FC

CD Mirandés – CD Tenerife

RCD Mallorca – UCAM Murcia

UD Almería – CD Lugo

R. Valladolid – SD Huesca

Elche CF – Llevant UE

Sevilla At. – AD Alcorcón

Córdoba CF – Gimnàstic

CD Numancia – R. Zaragoza

 

Jornada 8 (02/10/2016)

R. Oviedo – CD Numancia

Rayo Vallecano – Cádiz CF

Girona FC – CF Reus

CD Tenerife – Getafe CF

UCAM Murcia – CD Mirandés

CD Lugo – RCD Mallorca

SD Huesca – UD Almería

Llevant UE - R. Valladolid

AD Alcorcón – Elche CF

Gimnàstic – Sevilla At.

R. Zaragoza – Córdoba CF

 

Jornada 9 (09/10/2016)

R. Oviedo – Rayo Vallecano

Cádiz CF – Girona FC

CF Reus – CD Tenerife

Getafe CF – UCAM Murcia

CD Mirandés – CD Lugo

RCD Mallorca – SD Huesca

UD Almería – Llevant UE

R. Valladolid – AD Alcorcón

Elche CF – Gimnàstic

Sevilla At. – R. Zaragoza

CD Numancia – Córdoba CF

 

Jornada 10 (16/10/2016)

Rayo Vallecano – CD Numancia

Girona FC – R. Oviedo

CD Tenerife – Cádiz CF

UCAM Murcia – CF Reus

CD Lugo – Getafe CF

SD Huesca – CD Mirandés

Llevant UE – RCD Mallorca

AD Alcorcón – UD Almería

Gimnàstic – R. Valladolid

R. Zaragoza – Elche CF

Córdoba CF – Sevilla At.

 

Jornada 11 (23/10/2016)

Rayo Vallecano – Girona FC

R. Oviedo – CD Tenerife

Cádiz CF – UCAM Murcia

CF Reus – CD Lugo

Getafe CF – SD Huesca

CD Mirandés – Llevant UE

RCD Mallorca – AD Alcorcón

UD Almería – Gimnàstic

R. Valladolid – R. Zaragoza

Elche CF – Córdoba CF

CD Numancia – Sevilla At.

 

Jornada 12 (30/10/2016)

Girona FC – CD Numancia

CD Tenerife – Rayo Vallecano

UCAM Murcia – R. Oviedo

CD Lugo – Cádiz CF

SD Huesca – CF Reus

Llevant UE – Getafe CF

AD Alcorcón – CD Mirandés

Gimnàstic – RCD Mallorca

R. Zaragoza – UD Almería

Córdoba CF – R. Valladolid

Sevilla At. - Elche CF

 

Jornada 13 (06/11/2016)

Girona FC – CD Tenerife

Rayo Vallecano – UCAM Murcia

R. Oviedo – CD Lugo

Cádiz CF – SD Huesca

CF Reus – Llevant UE

Getafe CF – AD Alcorcón

CD Mirandés – Gimnàstic

RCD Mallorca – R. Zaragoza

UD Almería – Córdoba CF

R. Valladolid – Sevilla At.

CD Numancia – Elche CF

 

Jornada 14 (13/11/2016)

CD Tenerife – CD Numancia

UCAM Murcia – Girona FC

CD Lugo – Rayo Vallecano

SD Huesca – R. Oviedo

Llevant UE – Cádiz CF

AD Alcorcón – CF Reus

Gimnàstic – Getafe CF

R. Zaragoza – CD Mirandés

Córdoba CF – RCD Mallorca

Sevilla At. – UD Almería

Elche CF – R. Valladolid

 

Jornada 15 (20/11/2016)

CD Tenerife – UCAM Murcia

Girona FC – CD Lugo

Rayo Vallecano – SD Huesca

R. Oviedo - Llevant UE

Cádiz CF – AD Alcorcón

CF Reus – Gimnàstic

Getafe CF – R. Zaragoza

CD Mirandés – Córdoba CF

RCD Mallorca – Sevilla At.

UD Almería – Elche CF

CD Numancia – R. Valladolid

 

Jornada 16 (27/11/2016)

UCAM Murcia – CD Numancia

CD Lugo – CD Tenerife

SD Huesca – Girona FC

Llevant UE – Rayo Vallecano

AD Alcorcón – R. Oviedo

Gimnàstic – Cádiz CF

R. Zaragoza – CF Reus

Córdoba CF – Getafe CF

Sevilla At. – CD Mirandés

Elche CF – RCD Mallorca

R. Valladolid – UD Almería

 

Jornada 17 (04/12/2016)

UCAM Murcia – CD Lugo

CD Tenerife – SD Huesca

Girona FC – Llevant UE

Rayo Vallecano – AD Alcorcón

R. Oviedo – Gimnàstic

Cádiz CF – R. Zaragoza

CF Reus – Córdoba CF

Getafe CF – Sevilla At.

CD Mirandés – Elche CF

RCD Mallorca – R. Valladolid

CD Numancia – UD Almería

 

Jornada 18 (11/12/2016)

CD Lugo – CD Numancia

SD Huesca – UCAM Murcia

Llevant UE – CD Tenerife

AD Alcorcón – Girona FC

Gimnàstic – Rayo Vallecano

R. Zaragoza – R. Oviedo

Córdoba CF – Cádiz CF

Sevilla At. – CF Reus

Elche CF – Getafe CF

R. Valladolid – CD Mirandés

UD Almería – RCD Mallorca

 

Jornada 19 (18/12/2016)

CD Lugo – SD Huesca

UCAM Murcia – Llevant UE

CD Tenerife – AD Alcorcón

Girona FC – Gimnàstic

Rayo Vallecano – R. Zaragoza

R. Oviedo – Córdoba CF

Cádiz CF – Sevilla At.

CF Reus – Elche CF

Getafe CF – R. Valladolid

CD Mirandés – UD Almería

CD Numancia – RCD Mallorca

 

Jornada 20 (08/01/2017)

CD Numancia – SD Huesca

Llevant UE – CD Lugo

AD Alcorcón – UCAM Murcia

Gimnàstic – CD Tenerife

R. Zaragoza – Girona FC

Córdoba CF – Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla At. – R. Oviedo

Elche CF – Cádiz CF

R. Valladolid – CF Reus

UD Almería – Getafe CF

RCD Mallorca – CD Mirandés

 

Jornada 21 (15/01/2017)

SD Huesca – Llevant UE

CD Lugo – AD Alcorcón

UCAM Murcia – Gimnàstic

CD Tenerife – R. Zaragoza

Girona FC – Córdoba CF

Rayo Vallecano – Sevilla At.

R. Oviedo – Elche CF

Cádiz CF – R. Valladolid

CF Reus – UD Almería

Getafe CF – RCD Mallorca

CD Mirandés – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 22 (22/01/2017)

Getafe CF – CD Mirandés

CF Reus – RCD Mallorca

Cádiz CF – UD Almería

R. Oviedo – R. Valladolid

Rayo Vallecano – Elche CF

Girona FC – Sevilla At.

CD Tenerife – Córdoba CF

UCAM Murcia – R. Zaragoza

CD Lugo – Gimnàstic

SD Huesca – AD Alcorcón

Llevant UE – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 23 (29/01/2017)

CD Numancia – Getafe CF

CD Mirandés – CF Reus

RCD Mallorca – Cádiz CF

UD Almería – R. Oviedo

R. Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano

Elche CF – Girona FC

Sevilla At. – CD Tenerife

Córdoba CF – UCAM Murcia

R. Zaragoza – CD Lugo

Gimnàstic – SD Huesca

AD Alcorcón – Llevant UE

 

Jornada 24 (05/02/2017)

CF Reus – Getafe CF

Cádiz CF – CD Mirandés

R. Oviedo – RCD Mallorca

Rayo Vallecano – UD Almería

Girona FC – R. Valladolid

CD Tenerife – Elche CF

UCAM Murcia – Sevilla At.

CD Lugo – Córdoba CF

SD Huesca – R. Zaragoza

Llevant UE – Gimnàstic

AD Alcorcón – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 25 (12/02/2017)

CD Numancia – CF Reus

Getafe CF - Cádiz CF

CD Mirandés – R. Oviedo

RCD Mallorca – Rayo Vallecano

UD Almería – Girona FC

R. Valladolid – CD Tenerife

Elche CF – UCAM Murcia

Sevilla At. – CD Lugo

Córdoba CF – SD Lugo

R. Zaragoza – Llevant UE

Gimnàstic – AD Alcorcón

 

Jornada 26 (19/02/2017)

Cádiz CF – CF Reus

R. Oviedo – Getafe CF

Rayo Vallecano – CD Mirandés

Girona FC – RCD Mallorca

CD Tenerife – UD Almería

UCAM Murcia – R. Valladolid

CD Lugo – Elche CF

SD Huesca – Sevilla At.

Llevant UE – Córdoba CF

AD Alcorcón – R. Zaragoza

Gimnàstic – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 27 (26/02/2017)

CD Numancia – Cádiz CF

CF Reus – R. Oviedo

Getafe CF – Rayo Vallecano

CD Mirandés – Girona FC

RCD Mallorca – CD Tenerife

UD Almería – UCAM Murcia

R. Valladolid – CD Lugo

Elche CF – SD Huesca

Sevilla At. – Llevant UE

Córdoba CF – AD Alcorcón

R. Zaragoza – Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 28 (05/03/2017)

R. Oviedo – Cádiz CF

Rayo Vallecano – CF Reus

Girona FC – Getafe CF

CD Tenerife – CD Mirandés

UCAM Murcia – RCD Mallorca

CD Lugo – UD Almería

SD Huesca – R. Valladolid

Llevant UE – Elche CF

AD Alcorcón – Sevilla At.

Gimnàstic – Córdoba CF

R. Zaragoza – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 29 (10/03/2017)

CD Numancia – R. Oviedo

Cádiz CF – Rayo Vallecano

CF Reus – Girona FC

Getafe CF – CD Tenerife

CD Mirandés – UCAM Murcia

RCD Mallorca – CD Lugo

UD Almería – SD Huesca

R. Valladolid – Llevant UE

Elche CF – AD Alcorcón

Sevilla At. – Gimnàstic

Córdoba CF – R. Zaragoza

 

Jornada 30 (19/03/2017)

Rayo Vallecano – R. Oviedo

Girona FC – Cádiz CF

CD Tenerife – CF Reus

UCAM Murcia – Getafe CF

CD Lugo – CD Mirandés

SD Huesca – RCD Mallorca

Llevant UE – UD ALmería

AD Alcorcón – R. Valladolid

Gimnàstic – Elche CF

R. Zaragoza – Sevilla At.

Córdoba CF – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 31 (26/03/2017)

CD Numancia – Rayo Vallecano

R. Oviedo – Girona FC

Cádiz CF – CD Tenerife

CF Reus – UCAM Murcia

Getafe CF – CD Lugo

CD Mirandés – SD Huesca

RCD Mallorca – Llevant UE

UD Almería – AD ALcorcón

R. Valladolid – Gimnàstic

Elche CF – R. Zaragoza

Sevilla At. – Córdoba CF

 

Jornada 32 (02/04/2017)

Girona FC – Rayo Vallecano

CD Tenerife – R. Oviedo

UCAM Murcia – Cádiz CF

CD Lugo – CF Reus

SD Huesca – Getafe CF

Llevant UE – CD Mirandés

AD Alcorcón – RCD Mallorca

Gimnàstic – UD Almería

R. Zaragoza – R. Valladolid

Córdoba CF – Elche CF

Sevilla At. – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 33 (09/04/2017)

CD Numancia – Girona FC

Rayo Vallecano – CD Tenerife

R. Oviedo – UCAM Murcia

Cádiz CF – CD Lugo

CF Reus – SD Huesca

Getafe CF – Llevant UE

CD Mirandés – AD Alcorcón

RCD Mallorca – Gimnàstic

UD Almería – R. Zaragoza

R. Valladolid – Córdoba CF

Elche CF – Sevilla At.

 

Jornada 34 (16/04/2017)

CD Tenerife – Girona FC

UCAM Murcia – Rayo Vallecano

CD Lugo – R. Oviedo

SD Huesca – Cádiz CF

Llevant UE – CF Reus

AD Alcorcón – Getafe CF

Gimnàstic – CD Mirandés

R. Zaragoza – RCD Mallorca

Córdoba CF – UD Almería

Sevilla At. – R. Valladolid

Elche CF – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 35 (23/04/2017)

CD Numancia – CD Tenerife

Girona FC – UCAM Murcia

Rayo Vallecano – CD Lugo

R. Oviedo – SD Huesca

Cádiz CF – Llevant UE

CF Reus – AD Alcorcón

Getafe CF – Gimnàstic

CD Mirandés – R. Zaragoza

RCD Mallorca – Córdoba CF

UD Almería – Sevilla At.

R. Valladolid – Elche CF

 

Jornada 36 (30/04/2017)

UCAM Murcia – CD Tenerife

CD Lugo – Girona FC

SD Huesca – Rayo Vallecano

Llevant UE – R. Oviedo

AD Alcorcón – Cádiz CF

Gimnàstic – CF Reus

R. Zaragoza – Getafe CF

Córdoba CF – CD Mirandés

Sevilla At. – RCD Mallorca

Elche CF – UD Almería

R. Valladolid – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 37 (07/05/2017)

CD Numancia – UCAM Murcia

CD Tenerife – CD Lugo

Girona FC – SD Huesca

Rayo Vallecano – Llevant UE

R. Oviedo – AD Alcorcón

Cádiz CF – Gimnàstic

CF Reus – R. Zaragoza

Getafe CF – Córdoba CF

CD Mirandés – Sevilla At.

RCD Mallorca – Elche CF

UD Almería – R. Valladolid

 

Jornada 38 (14/05/2017)

CD Lugo – UCAM Murcia

SD Huesca – CD Tenerife

Llevant UE – Girona FC

AD Alcorcón – Rayo Vallecano

Gimnàstic – R. Oviedo

R. Zaragoza – Cádiz CF

Córdoba CF – CF Reus

Sevilla At. – Getafe CF

Elche CF – CD Mirandés

R. Valladolid – RCD Mallorca

UD Almería – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 39 (21/05/2017)

CD Numancia – CD Lugo

UCAM Murcia – SD Huesca

CD Tenerife – Llevant UE

Girona FC – AD Alcorcón

Rayo Vallecano – Gimnàstic

R. Oviedo – R. Zaragoza

Cádiz CF – Córdoba CF

CF Reus – Sevilla At.

Getafe CF – Elche CF

CD Mirandés – R. Valladolid

RCD Mallorca – UD Almería

 

Jornada 40 (28/05/2017)

SD Huesca – CD Lugo

Llevant UE – UCAM Murcia

AD Alcorcón – CD Tenerife

Gimnàstic – Girona FC

R. Zaragoza – Rayo Vallecano

Córdoba CF – R. Oviedo

Sevilla At. – Cádiz CF

Elche CF – CF Reus

R. Valladolid – Getafe CF

UD Almería – CD Mirandés

RCD Mallorca – CD Numancia

 

Jornada 41 (04/06/2017)

SD Huesca – CD Numancia

CD Lugo – Llevant UE

UCAM Murcia – AD Alcorcón

CD Tenerife – Gimnàstic

Girona FC – R. Zaragoza

Rayo Vallecano – Córdoba CF

R. Oviedo – Sevilla At.

Cádiz CF – Elche CF

CF Reus – R. Valladolid

Getafe CF – UD Almería

CD Mirandés – RCD Mallorca

 

Jornada 42 (11/06/2017)

Llevant UE – SD Huesca

AD Alcorcón – CD Lugo

Gimnàstic – UCAM Murcia

R. Zaragoza – CD Tenerife

Córdoba CF – Girona FC

Sevilla At. – Rayo Vallecano

Elche CF – R. Oviedo

R. Valladolid – Cádiz CF

UD Almería – CF Reus

RCD Mallorca – Getafe CF

CD Numancia – CD Mirandés




Comentaris

envia el comentari